Challenge Strada Race Vulcanized Tubeless Ready Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Folding / 700c / Tubeless / 25mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £3.95

Challenge Tires Strada Race Tubeless 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

10 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Challenge Strada Race Vulcanised Tubeless Ready Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Race Vulcanised Tubeless Ready Tyre

£50.00
Free Delivery
Challenge Strada Race Vulcanized Tubeless Ready Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Folding / 700c / Tubeless / 25mm

Cheapest offer

The Strada is Challenge's go to tyre for long days on the road. This all-condition tyre combines a round profile that takes the sting out of rough pavement with a construction that provides maximum control and low rolling resistance. Specification Colour: Black.. TPI: 120.. Puncture Protection: PPSGANZO.. Rubber Compound: Vulcanized.. Construction: Vulcanized.. Series: RACE.. Size: 700.. Casing: Nylon Superlight.. Bead: Folding..
£22.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Challenge Strada Race Vulcanized 700c X 25 Road Tyre
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Tires Strada Race Tubeless 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30 700C x 30 Black
£38.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Strada Race Vulcanized 700c X 27 Road Tyre Black 700C x 27
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Challenge Strada Bianca Hand Made 700c X 36 Gravel Tyre Brown 700C x 36 700C x 36 Brown
£49.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99