Chanel Bleu De Chanel Pour Homme 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray

CHANEL Bleu De Chanel Eau De Parfum 50ml

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Pour Homme 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
6-8 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau De Parfum 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£92.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Mens Bleu De Chanel Eau De Parfum 50ml

2 to 5 day
£92.00

CHANEL Bleu De Chanel Eau De Parfum 50ml

9-11 days
£125.50
Delivery from £6.00

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Parfum 50ml For Men

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.64
Free Delivery

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Parfum 50ml For Men

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.64
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients ALCOHOL | PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) | AQUA (WATER) | LIMONENE | LINALOOL | CITRONELLOL | ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE | COUMARIN | CITRAL | GERANIOL | EVERNIA PRUNASTRI (OAK MOSS) EXTRACT | FARNESOL | BENZYL BENZOATE | ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE | BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE | ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE | CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2) | CI 15985 (YELLOW 6) | CI 19140 (YELLOW 5) | IL72-1
Dispenser type Spray
Suitable for Men
Volume 50 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant fragrance for the modern gentleman.
• Versatile scent for any occasion.
• Chic bottle design enhances your collection.

Similar products

Bleu de Chanel by Chanel Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
£144.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu De Chanel L'Exclusif Parfum 100ml
£215.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau De Parfum Men 100ml
£128.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu De Chanel L'Exclusif Parfum 60ml
£158.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel BLEU eau de toilette refillable spray 3 x 20 ml
£87.36
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Pour Homme 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Pour Homme 50ml Eau De ParfumSpray Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml For Him Genuine Chanel product Fast & free delviery tbc
£89.99
6-8 days
onbuy.com