Chanel Bleu De Chanel - Eau De Toilette Spray Bleu De Chanel Edtv 150Ml

CHANEL Bleu for Men 150ml Eau de Toilette

Chanel Bleu De Chanel - Eau De Toilette Spray Bleu De Chanel Edtv 150Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£134.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Mens Bleu De Chanel Eau De Toilette Spray 150ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£134.00

CHANEL Bleu De Chanel Eau De Toilette 150ml

3-4 days
£143.64
Delivery from £3.99

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau de Toilette 150ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£161.10
Free Delivery

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau de Toilette 150ml Spray for Him

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.68
Free Delivery

Chanel Bleu De 150ml Eau De Toilette

3-5 days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau de Toilette 150ml Mens Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.30
Free Delivery

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau de Toilette 150ml Mens Perfume

£176.30
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients ALCOHOL | PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) | AQUA (WATER) | LIMONENE | LINALOOL | CITRONELLOL | CITRAL | COUMARIN | GERANIOL | FARNESOL | EVERNIA PRUNASTRI (OAK MOSS) EXTRACT | ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE | BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE | ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE | CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2) | CI 15985 (YELLOW 6) | CI 19140 (YELLOW 5) | IL28-1
Dispenser type Spray
Suitable for Men
Volume 150 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile scent for daily and special occasions.
• Elegant design enhances your grooming collection.
• Long-lasting formula for all-day freshness.

Similar products

Bleu de Chanel by Chanel Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
£144.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu De Chanel L'Exclusif Parfum 100ml
£215.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau De Parfum Men 100ml
£128.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu De Chanel L'Exclusif Parfum 60ml
£158.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel BLEU eau de toilette refillable spray 3 x 20 ml
£87.36
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu De Chanel - Eau De Toilette Spray Bleu De Chanel Edtv 150Ml

Cheapest offer

An ode to masculine freedom expressed in an aromatic-woody fragrance with a captivating trail. A timeless scent housed in a bottle of deep and mysterious blue.BLEU DE CHANEL Eau de Toilette encapsulates simple and passionate elegance.
£134.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk