Chanel Bleu De Chanel Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Gift Set

Chanel BLEU eau de toilette spray refill 3 x 20 ml

Used Offers from

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Gift Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Toilette Twist and Spray 3 x 20 ml 3 x

2-6 working days
£91.55
Delivery from £3.99

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau De Parfum Clear Men

7 working day(s)
£93.99
Free Delivery

Chanel Bleu De Chanel 3 X 0.67 Eau De Toilette Twist & Spray For Men

6-10 days
£106.77
Delivery from £10.00

CHANEL Bleu De Chanel Eau De Toilette 3 x 20ml

9-11 days
£127.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bleu de Chanel by Chanel Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
£144.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau De Parfum Men 100ml
£128.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel BLEU eau de toilette refillable spray 3 x 20 ml
£87.36
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu de Chanel eau de toilette for Men 100 ml
£99.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Chanel BLEU eau de parfum spray refills 3 x 20 ml
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Gift Set

Cheapest offer

Bleu de Chanel Eau de Toilette is an irresistible, aromatic-woody fragrance. The Twist and Spray offers a convenient, travel-friendly format with 3 x 20 ml refillable bottles, perfect for on-the-go use. Its sleek, innovative design, paired with a discreet, minimalist style and rich, mysterious blue hue, makes it a coveted accessory. With a simple twist, the aromatic and woody notes of BLEU DE CHANEL Eau de Toilette are unveiled, revealing a warm and sensual essence.
£85.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.