CHANEL CREMAS HYDRA BEAUTY LOTION VERY MOIST Oxygenating Moisturizer

Chanel Chanel Hydra Beauty Hydrating Oxygenating Overnight Mask 100ml

CHANEL CREMAS HYDRA BEAUTY LOTION VERY MOIST Oxygenating Moisturizer

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£62.06
Delivery from £7.50

Chanel Hydra Beauty Masque De Nuit Au Camélia Hydrating Oxygenating Overnight Mask 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£76.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Chanel Hydra Beauty Hydrating Oxygenating Overnight Mask 100ml

2 to 5 day
£76.00

Chanel Hydra Beauty Night Mask with Camélia 100 ml

2-6 working days
£77.91
Delivery from £3.99

CHANEL Hydra Beauty Masque De Nuit Au Camelia Hydrating Oxygenating Overnight Mask 100ml

9-11 days
£78.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

CHANEL Hydra Beauty Camellia Water Cream 30ml
£44.39
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel Hydra Beauty Micro Serum 30 ml
£67.40
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
CHANEL Lip Care HYDRA BEAUTY NUTRITION Nourishing Lip Balm
£29.75
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel Hydra Beauty Micro Serum Levres Intense Hydrating Replenishing Lip Serum
£49.32
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel Chanel Hydra Beauty Micro Liquid Essence 150ml
£73.79
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL CREMAS HYDRA BEAUTY LOTION VERY MOIST Oxygenating Moisturizer

Cheapest offer

During the night, water droplets settle on the camellia, helping it to breathe better and reveal all its radiance. CHANEL Research has been inspired by this natural phenomenon of dew to create HYDRA BEAUTY Masque de Nuit au Camélia . A night mask with a creamy texture that transforms into water droplets to help the skin to oxygenate itself during the night. When you wake up, signs of fatigue disappear, features are rested and skin is smooth. The complexion is fresh and the face is radiant. Benefits In a fast-paced urban world, skin becomes suffocated, dehydrated and exhausted every day. Night is the time when it can breathe and recharge its vital elements. When you wake up, your skin is hydrated and plump. Signs of fatigue disappear, your features are rested and smoothed. Your complexion is fresh and your face radiant even after only a few hours of sleep. Hydration: 8 h* Rested Traits: +36%** Luminous complexion: +42%** *Instrumental evaluation with 30 women between 30 and 39 years
£62.06
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en