Chanel Rouge Allure - Luminous Intense Lip Colour 104 Passion

Chanel Chanel Rouge Allure Luminous Satin Lip Colour Passion

Chanel Rouge Allure - Luminous Intense Lip Colour 104 Passion

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£43.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Chanel Rouge Allure Luminous Satin Lip Colour Passion

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£43.00

CHANEL LAS BARRAS DE LABIOS ROUGE ALLURE VELVET The Luminous Velvet Lipstick 104 PASSION

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.21
Delivery from £7.50

CHANEL LAS BARRAS DE LABIOS ROUGE ALLURE VELVET The Luminous Velvet Lipstick 104 PASSION

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.21
Delivery from £7.50

Chanel Rouge Allure Lipstick 3.5 gr 104 Passion

2-6 working days
£50.36
Delivery from £3.99

CHANEL Rouge Allure Luminous Intense Lip Colour 104 Passion

3-6 days
£66.54
Delivery from £2.95

Chanel Rouge Allure Luminous Intense Lip Colour - 104 Passion

2-3 days
£71.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chanel Red Lipstick 70 Attitude Sparkling Rouge Coco Flash Hydrating Vibrant
£34.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.54
Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Amour
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Rouge Allure - Luminous Intense Lip Colour 104 Passion

Cheapest offer

A vibrant and luminous lipstick. An ultra-fine, melt-away and second-skin texture, a palette of intense shades. A bold and daring style. Result: deep, radiant and satiny makeup. Perfect wear from the very first stroke.
£43.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk