CHANEL COCO NOIR COCO NOIR Eau De Parfum Spray

Chanel Womens Chanel Coco Noir Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml

CHANEL COCO NOIR COCO NOIR Eau De Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£96.90
Delivery from £0.00

Chanel Coco Noir - Eau De Parfum Spray Coco Noir Edp 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£112.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Womens Chanel Coco Noir Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml

2 to 5 day
£112.00

CHANEL Coco Noir Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£125.35
Delivery from £2.95

Coco Noir - Eau de Parfum - 50ml

2-3 days
£131.95
Free Delivery

Chanel Coco Noir Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting aroma: Stay refreshed throughout the day.
• Multifunctional: Suitable for any occasion, day or night.
• Classic sophistication: Timeless style and elegance combined.

Similar products

Chanel Coco Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ml
£136.97
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL Coco Mademoiselle 3x20ml
£106.74
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL CHANCE EAU TENDRE Twist And Spray Refill Set - Eau De Toilette 20 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes
£80.66
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL N°5 L'Eau Eau De Toilette Vaporizer 150 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes
£147.49
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL N°19 POUDRÉ Eau de Parfum Spray 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
£129.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL COCO NOIR COCO NOIR Eau De Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

COCO NOIR is the absolute embodiment of black, revealing femininity. The expression of a magnetic sensuality told through a modern oriental with luminous notes. A radical creation. Composition A modern oriental with luminous notes. In the prelude, a deflagrating and agile flight marked by Bergamot arouses curiosity. Rich in promise, the generous heart gradually reveals the luminous sensuality of the Rose and the singular note of the Geranium Rosat leaf. A magnetic trail, drawn by Patchouli and Tonka Bean, prolongs the intrigue. Inspiration CHANEL has always given black an essential role: to illuminate women. COCO NOIR celebrates this paradoxical position by extracting from deep black the idea of radiant femininity. The art of perfume The Eau de Parfum spray for a broad and flexible gesture, on the skin or inside clothing. A complete scented ritual for bath and body also allows you to enhance your scent. 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE - www.chanel.com
£96.90
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en