CHANEL Fluid base N°1 DE CHANEL REVITALIZING FOUNDATION Foundation Makeup BD01

Chanel N°1 De Chanel Fluid Foundation 30Ml Bd01

CHANEL Fluid base N°1 DE CHANEL REVITALIZING FOUNDATION Foundation Makeup BD01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£54.01
Delivery from £7.50

Chanel N°1 De Chanel - Revitalizing Foundation - Illuminates - Moisturizes - Protects Bd01

2 to 3 day delivery
£63.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chanel N°1 De Revitalizing Essence Lotion Plumps - Unifies Illuminates 100ml
£79.53
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL CREMAS N°1 DE CHANEL Cream with Red Camellia Filler - Smooths - Protects
£90.12
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel N°1 De Revitalizing Eye Serum Smooths - Revives - Gives Eyes a Wide Look> 15ml
£72.63
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel N°1 De Chanel Red Camellia Cream - Reno Plumps - Smooths - Protects 50g
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel N°1 De Chanel Rich Revitalizing Cream 50g 50g
£85.51
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL Fluid base N°1 DE CHANEL REVITALIZING FOUNDATION Foundation Makeup BD01

Cheapest offer

The red camellia, CHANEL's emblematic flower, is at the heart of this revolutionary line. A unique flower with powerful revitalizing properties and extraordinary energy that gives it lasting youth. CHANEL has captured its essence to create a new generation of beauty products: skincare, makeup, and scented mists with a sustainable and effective approach. This foundation is enriched with red camellia oil and moisturizing agents, and formulated with 94% natural ingredients. Benefits : Protects the skin from external aggressions. Provides all-day comfort. Visibly improves skin texture and elasticity. Day after day, your face looks softer, juicier and more radiant. Available in 20 buildable shades for customized coverage. The CHANEL No. 1 line acts in the initial phase of the skin aging process, helping to prevent and correct the five main signs of aging. After completing the treatment ritual, the skin appears visibly smoother, pores are refined, and elasticity is improved. The face radiate
£54.01
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en