CHANEL LAS BARRAS DE LABIOS ROUGE COCO FLASH Color, Brightness and Intensity in a Flash _91 - BOHEME

CHANEL Colour, Shine, Intensity In A Flash Boheme

CHANEL LAS BARRAS DE LABIOS ROUGE COCO FLASH Color, Brightness and Intensity in a Flash _91 - BOHEME

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.21
Delivery from £7.50

CHANEL Colour, Shine, Intensity In A Flash Boheme

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 days
£48.50
Delivery from £6.00

Chanel Rouge Coco Flash Lipstick 3 gr 91 Boheme

2-6 working days
£51.39
Delivery from £3.99

17 Variants from £32.00

CHANEL LAS BARRAS DE LABIOS ROUGE COCO FLASH Color, Brightness and Intensity in a Flash _91 - BOHEME

Cheapest offer

In the blink of an eye, ROUGE COCO FLASH reveals its colour thanks to the transparent lid of the case. It is applied in a single gesture and is very easy thanks to its smooth, melting and ultra-hydrating texture that, in contact with the lips, transforms into a shiny oil and provides a sensation of absolute comfort. In a second, it offers a vibrant, ultra-shiny and intense result, thanks to a combination of fine oils selected for their power to reflect light. Composition A vegetable butter that, when it comes into contact with your lips, melts into a shiny, transparent oil. The Hydraboost complex, which combines 3 natural waxes, mimosa, jojoba and sunflower, moisturises (up to 8 hours*), nourishes the lips and guarantees immediate and long-lasting comfort (+45%**). A radiant shine thanks to a combination of oils selected for their power to reflect light. A high concentration of pigments for vibrant colours. * Instrumental evaluation in 15 women. ** Self-assessment in 22 women 4 hour
£47.21
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en