Chanel Les Beiges Eau De Teint Water-Fresh Tint 30Ml Light Deep

Chanel Light Deep Les Beiges Water Fresh Tint With Micro-droplet Pigments 30ml

Used Offers from

Chanel Les Beiges Eau De Teint Water-Fresh Tint 30Ml Light Deep

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£56.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Chanel Les Beiges Water Fresh Tint With Micro-Droplet Pigments 30ml Light Deep

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£56.00

Chanel Les Beiges Eau de Teint Water Fresh Tint 30 ml Light Deep

2-6 working days
£64.83
Delivery from £4.99

Chanel Les Beiges Eau De Teint Water Fresh Tint - # Light Deep 158850 30ml/1oz

6-10 days
£77.71
Delivery from £10.00

Chanel 820-88507 Beauty Care Les Beiges Eau De Teint Light Deep 30 ml for Adults, Designed for Daily Beauty and Care, 30 ml, Light

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

CHANEL Les Beiges Water-Fresh Blush Light Peach
£54.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
CHANEL Les Beiges Water-Fresh Blush Light Pink
£53.64
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CHANEL Les Beiges Eau De Teint Medium Light
£56.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Les Beiges Eau De Teint Water-Fresh Tint 30Ml Light
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Les Beiges - Healthy Glow Lip Balm Light
£37.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Les Beiges Eau De Teint Water-Fresh Tint 30Ml Light Deep

Cheapest offer

Introducing the first water-fresh tint by CHANEL.On the cutting edge of microfluidic technologies in the cosmetics field, CHANEL creates EAU DE TEINT, the first water-fresh tint by CHANEL.Lightweight, hydrating and instantly refreshing, this ultra-light formula is composed of 75% water. Created with micro-fluidic technology, micro-droplets of encapsulated pigments melt into the skin on contact creating a radiant bare-skin effect. A blurring and smoothing effect unifies the complexion and a lightweight, sheer coverage allows the skin's natural beauty to shine through.The included ergonomic brush blends the tint effortlessly into skin for an even and natural-looking result.The complexion reveals a radiant healthy glow.
£56.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk