Chanel Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch Even - Illuminate - Hydrate 20ml B10 20ml

Chanel Les Beiges Water-fresh Complexion Touch B10 Foundation Beige Woman

Used Offers from

Chanel Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch Even - Illuminate - Hydrate 20ml B10 20ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£56.00

Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch Makeup Base 20 ml B10

2-6 working days
£65.79
Delivery from £3.99

Fluid Foundation Make-up Chanel Les Beiges N.? b10 B10 20 ml

6-10 days
£78.75
Delivery from £10.00

Fluid Foundation Make-up Chanel Les Beiges N.º b10 B10 20 ml

in stock
£129.00
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

CHANEL Les Beiges Water-Fresh Blush Light Peach
£54.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
CHANEL Les Beiges Palette eye shadow 4.5 g Warm Matte, Satin
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel LES BEIGES water-fresh complexion touch #b60 20 ml
£47.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Les Beiges Healthy Glow Lip Balm Medium 3g
£56.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.23
Chanel Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch Even - Illuminate - Hydrate 20ml B10 20ml

Cheapest offer

CHANEL LES BEIGES WATER-FRESH COMPLEXION TOUCH Even - Illuminate - Hydrate 20mlApplication: Application can be personalised based on the desired result. Dispense one pump of new LES BEIGES WATER-FRESH COMPLEXION TOUCH onto the back of the hand and tap the product using the fingertips to melt the micro-droplet pigments.For pinpoint concealing, apply with a fingertip to areas that require more coverage, such as the eye contour. Use the accompanying brush for precision application and to blend.For a touch of light, dab onto cheekbones, forehead, chin and the bridge of the nose.For an even complexion that looks perfectly natural, apply to the entire face.LES BEIGES WATER-FRESH COMPLEXION TOUCH can also be worn on hands and décolleté.20mlFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.
£56.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/