Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch Makeup Base 20 ml B10

Chanel Les Beiges Water-fresh Complexion Touch B10 Foundation Beige Woman

Used Offers from

Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch Makeup Base 20 ml B10

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£65.79
Delivery from £3.99

Fluid Foundation Make-up Chanel Les Beiges N.? b10 B10 20 ml

6-10 days
£78.75
Delivery from £10.00

Fluid Foundation Make-up Chanel Les Beiges N.º b10 B10 20 ml

in stock
£129.00
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

CHANEL Les Beiges Water-Fresh Blush Light Peach
£54.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
CHANEL Les Beiges Palette eye shadow 4.5 g Warm Matte, Satin
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Chanel LES BEIGES water-fresh complexion touch #b60 20 ml
£47.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Les Beiges Healthy Glow Lip Balm Medium 3g
£56.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.23
Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch Makeup Base 20 ml B10

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Face and Cheeks Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch Makeup Base 20 ml B10 The first makeup base with microbubbles ultra-concentrated in pigments. A formula with a light and refreshing texture that hydrates and protects the skin throughout the day. A tailored application: specific correction or unifying veil for a perfect, surprisingly natural result. Composition: Three times more pigments for greater coverage and flawless makeup. A light gel texture, composed of approximately 60% water, for a unique sensation of freshness. Antioxidant active ingredients, including jasmine extract, protect the skin from pollution and external aggressions. A formula enriched with emollient ingredients, including tamarind extract, known for its moisturizing properties. The skin is plumped and the complexion is fresh, as if rested. How to apply: A gesture tailored according to the desired result. Apply a dose of the new Les Beiges Touche De Teint to the back of your hand and wo
£65.79
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk