CHANEL TRATAMIENTOS PARA OJOS Y LABIOS N°1 DE CHANEL SÉRUM YEUX REVITALISANT Alisa - Relax - Open Your Eyes

Chanel N°1 De Revitalizing Eye Serum Refillsmooths - Revives - Gives Eyes a Wide Look> 15ml

CHANEL TRATAMIENTOS PARA OJOS Y LABIOS N°1 DE CHANEL SÉRUM YEUX REVITALISANT Alisa - Relax - Open Your Eyes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£61.08
Delivery from £7.50

Chanel N°1 De Chanel Revitalising Eye Serum Refill 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£67.00
Free Delivery

Chanel N°1 De Chanel Revitalizing Eye Serum Refill Smooths - Revives - Gives Eyes A Wide Look> 15ml 15ml

2 to 5 day
£67.00

Similar products

Chanel N°1 De Revitalizing Essence Lotion Plumps - Unifies Illuminates 100ml
£79.53
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL CREMAS N°1 DE CHANEL Cream with Red Camellia Filler - Smooths - Protects
£90.12
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel N°1 De Revitalizing Eye Serum Smooths - Revives - Gives Eyes a Wide Look> 15ml
£72.63
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel N°1 De Chanel Red Camellia Cream - Reno Plumps - Smooths - Protects 50g
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel N°1 De Chanel Rich Revitalizing Cream 50g 50g
£85.51
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL TRATAMIENTOS PARA OJOS Y LABIOS N°1 DE CHANEL SÉRUM YEUX REVITALISANT Alisa - Relax - Open Your Eyes

Cheapest offer

N°1 DE CHANEL is a revolutionary line of anti-aging treatments that harnesses the extraordinary powers of red camellia. Following 19 studies, CHANEL Research has shown that red camellia extract boosts skin vitality by 63%(1) and protects it from oxidative stress, helping to preserve its youth. Results: Smoother, more radiant and visibly more beautiful skin. Action adapted to the lifestyle of women exposed to external aggressions that accelerate the appearance of wrinkles and loss of luminosity. Properties: Immediate smoothing and illuminating action. Reduces bags, dark circles and tension marks thanks to its 3D complex. Visibly redensifies eyebrows for a complete eye contour. Formula enriched with red camellia extract and camellia yeast, designed to stimulate skin vitality and protect the delicate eye contour area. Patented applicator: Cooling effect with rotating technology for a refreshing massage that optimizes application. Visible results: Strengthened, rested and illuminated look.
£61.08
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en