Chanel N°5 Eau De Parfum 50ml

CHANEL No. 5 Eau De Parfum 50ml

Chanel N°5 Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£113.56
Delivery from £4.99

Chanel N°5 Eau De Parfum Spray 50Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£115.00
Free Delivery

Chanel No5 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume EDP Her New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.25
Free Delivery

CHANEL No. 5 Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£132.25
Delivery from £2.95

Chanel N 5 Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.17
Free Delivery

Chanel N 5 Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women

£133.17
Free Delivery
Chanel N°5 Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

Chanel N5 Eau De Parfum 50ml An iconic fragrance from the Feminine Fragrances category, Chanel N5 Eau De Parfum 50ml is designed for women who favour timeless elegance and refined glamour. Recommended for those seeking a signature scent for evening wear, special occasions or to elevate everyday life, it suits mature and confident personalities who appreciate classic perfumery. Chanel N5 is celebrated for its sophisticated, multi-layered character. The Eau de Parfum concentration offers lasting depth and projection, enveloping the wearer in a luminous, powdery floral aura. The sleek, instantly recognisable bottle reflects the understated luxury and enduring style of the house of Chanel. Composition: an aldehydic floral bouquet opens with sparkling aldehydes and neroli, leading to a rich heart of May rose and jasmine; a warm, lingering base of sandalwood, vetiver and subtle vanilla provides depth and sensuality. The blend balances abstract, modern facets with traditional floral craftsman
£113.56
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients ALCOHOL | AQUA (WATER) | PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) | BENZYL ALCOHOL | BENZYL BENZOATE | BENZYL CINNAMATE | BENZYL SALICYLATE | CINNAMYL ALCOHOL | CITRAL | CITRONELLOL | COUMARIN | EUGENOL | FARNESOL | GERANIOL | HYDROXYCITRONELLAL | ISOEUGENOL | LIMONENE | LINALOOL | ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE | BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE | CI 19140 (YELLOW 5) | CI 15985 (YELLOW 6) | CI 17200 (RED 33) | CI 14700 (RED 4) | IL95-1
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Amber, Civet, Moss, Musk, Patchouli, Sandalwood, Vanilla, Vetiver
Fragrance main heart notes Iris, Iris root, Jasmine, Lily of the valley, Rose
Fragrance main top notes Aldehyde, Bergamot, Neroli, Ylang-ylang
Suitable for Women
Type Liquid perfume
Volume 50 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting aroma: Enjoy freshness all day.
• Versatile fragrance: Suitable for any event.
• Iconic design: Luxurious and elegant presentation.

Similar products

Chanel No 5 eau de toilette spray 100 ml
£183.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel N°5 The Body Lotion Chanel - 200ml
£57.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel N°5 L'Eau On Hand Cream 50Ml
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Nº 5 eau de parfum spray 100 ml
£150.79
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
CHANEL No5 BODY LOTION 200ml Rare Exceptional Formula New Sealed Giftwrapped Box
£153.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £33.60