CHANEL Nº 5 Nº5 The Body Emulsion

Chanel N°5 The Body Lotion Chanel - 200ml

CHANEL Nº 5 Nº5 The Body Emulsion

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£55.97
Delivery from £7.50

No5 Chanel Paris ❤️ The Body Lotion 200ml ~Rose & Jasmine ❤️ 100% Authentic BNIB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Chanel N°5 - The Body Lotion 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£60.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Chanel N°5 The Body Lotion 200ml 200ml

2 to 5 day
£60.00

CHANEL No.5 Body Lotion 200ml

3-5 days
£60.59
Delivery from £2.95

CHANEL NO5 THE BODY LOTION - 200ML- BNIB SEALED

£62.09
Free Delivery

Chanel N°5 Body Lotion 200ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£64.39
Free Delivery

CHANEL NO5 THE BODY LOTION - 200ML- BNIB SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

CHANEL N°5 The Body Lotion

2-3 days
£66.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Luxurious hydration for soft, smooth skin.
• Elegant packaging enhances your bathroom style.
• Subtle scent lingers throughout the day.

Similar products

Chanel Womens Chanel N°5 N°5 The Hair Mist 35ml 35ml
£62.00
Compare 7 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel N°5 the Shower Gel 200ml
£63.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Chanel N°5 The Bath Soap 150g
£34.00
Compare 6 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Chanel N°5 The Shower Gel 200Ml
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
CHANEL N°5 Body Oil The Body Oil, 250ml
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL Nº 5 Nº5 The Body Emulsion

Cheapest offer

Housed in a frosted glass bottle, N°5 Body Emulsion, enriched with a rose and jasmine active ingredient, leaves a delicate veil of hydration on the skin for 8 hours*. Its airy texture is applied generously and easily all over the body thanks to its Twist and Slide cap, a mechanism exclusive to CHANEL. To open the bottle, gently twist the base of the cap anti-clockwise. For a scented, sensual and delicate trail that perfectly complements the notes of N°5. *Instrumental test on 20 women. Enriched with a rose and jasmine accord, the body emulsion has been formulated to sensually and gently enhance the floral bouquet of N°5. How to use: Emulsion is an infinitely sensual way of enhancing your perfume, leaving your skin delicately scented. It is part of the N°5 perfuming ritual, in its most sensual aspect. 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE - www.chanel.com
£55.97
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en