Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Body Shaper, Shapewear, Off-white (Nude Wu), XL

Chantelle Basic Shaping Body Shaper Control Brief High Waist Slimming Shapewear Off-white XL

Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Body Shaper, Shapewear, Off-white (Nude Wu), XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.29
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Body Shaper, Shapewear, Off-white (Nude Wu), XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.30
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Body Shaper, Shapewear, Off-white (Nude Wu), XL

£60.61
Free Delivery

Chantelle Basic Shaping Control Brief High Waist Short Slimming Shapewear C35070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Body Shaper, Shapewear, Off-white (Nude Wu), XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.00
Delivery from £20.00
Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Body Shaper, Shapewear, Off-white (Nude Wu), XL

Cheapest offer

Women’s High-Waisted Brief: The ultimate foundation piece, our panty shaper adds ease to your everyday life with its high-fabric elasticity and laser cut; made of a smooth and seamless fabric that is invisible under clothing Firm Control: Designed to accommodate sizes XS-2XL, our women’s bodycon mid-thigh shaper with a silicone waistband stays put all day; never rolls, shifts, or requires adjustments, but adapts to your shape All-Day Comfort: Our shaping underwear features a seamless, smooth waistband and leg openings that ensure no visible panty lines for a comfortable, easy wear; comfortably slims the stomach, waist, bottom, and hips Full Support: Made of luxe, firm-control fabric, our shapewear for women is engineered to last, retains its stretch, and smooths your silhouette all day For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that meets our customers’ needs and exceeds their expectations.
£56.29
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Body Shaper, Shapewear, Off-white (Nude Wu), M
£57.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Basic Shaping High Waist Short - Nude Sand - 2XL - 18
£31.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Body Shaper, Shapewear, Off-white (Nude Wu), S
£58.07
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Very High Waist Panty, Shapewear, Nude, S
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery