Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310

Chantelle Bra Hedona – Full Cup Minimiser, Underwired & Supportive

Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens Hedona Minimiser Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 36B UK BACK/CUP

3-5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36B

In stock
£43.39
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36B

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.40
Free Delivery

Chantelle Hedona Bra Full Cup Minimiser Underwired Supportive Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.40
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36B

In stock
£65.94
Delivery from £6.43

Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36B

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £20.00
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310

Cheapest offer

Strap Type: Adjustable Straps / Closure: Hook & Eye / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Hand Wash / Underwire Type: Underwired / Material: Polyamide / Polyester / Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Colour: Nude Nutmeg / Size Type: Regular / Department: Women / Type: Moulded / Cup Size: B / Padding: Non-Padded / Theme: Luxury / Style: Moulded Bra / Features: Adjustable Straps, Comfortable Bras, Comfortable Fit, Elegant Design, Flattering Fit, Moulded Cups, Non-Padded, Supportive, Underwired, Womens Luxury Lingerie / Opacity: Opaque / Cup Coverage: Full Cup / Size Chart: UK Women's / Country of Origin: Morocco / Band Size: 36
£31.00
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional support with underwire and adjustable straps
• Luxurious fabric for all-day comfort
• Elegant design complements various outfits effortlessly

Similar products

Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310
£31.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's Bra Hedona Moulded Underwired Full Cup White 38D
£31.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Hedona Seamless Underwired Bra
£31.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Bra Hedona Seamless Underwired
£31.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Bra Hedona Full Cup Underwired Molded Minimiser White 36C
£31.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery