Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, High Waist Brief (1XL-4XL), Women's invisible lingerie, Black, One Size

Chantelle High Waist Brief SoftStretch C11370 – Seamless Polyamide, Black, One Size

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, High Waist Brief (1XL-4XL), Women's invisible lingerie, Black, One Size

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, High Waist Brief (1XL-4XL), Women's invisible lingerie, Black, One Size

In stock
£13.26
Free Delivery

Chantelle SoftStretch High Waisted Briefs (1XL - 4XL) Knickers One Size Seamless

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch High Waisted Brief - Black Polyamide - One Size

3-5 days
£16.49
Delivery from £2.99

C11370 Chantelle Soft Stretch Full Brief BELLE-C11370-023OS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Soft Stretch Full Brief - Black - One Size

3-5 Days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.50

Chantelle Women's SoftStretch High Waist Brief (1XL-4XL) in Black Chantelle Black One Size

3-5 working days
£17.00

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, High Waist Brief (1XL-4XL), Women's invisible lingerie, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.01
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Chantelle Women's Soft Stretch High Waist Brief with Lace, Ivory, One Size
£19.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chantelle Brief Cotton Comfort High Waist, White M
£16.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle SoftStretch Stripes High Waist Brief Black Black One Size
£17.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort High Waist Brief, White, Large
£15.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, High Waist Brief (1XL-4XL), Women's invisible lingerie, Black, One Size

Cheapest offer

Smooth and Seamless Underwear: This seamless underwear for women is lightweight, smooth, and breathable enough for all-day wear; a comfortable, easy fit for any season Modern High-Rise Briefs for Women: Designed to fit sizes 1X-4X, our high-waist breifs with SoftStretch technology offer comfortable stretch that adapts to your unique shape All-Day Comfort: Our high-waisted underwear for women is lightweight, breathable, and moisture-wicking, meaning you stay comfortable and dry even when you break a sweat One-Size Technology: Made with 80% polyamide and 20% spandex, our underwear for women allow you to experience movement without restriction; luxe, high-performance fabric retains its stretch and adapts to all body types For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that meets our customers’ needs and exceeds their expectations.
£13.00
amazon.co.uk