Women's thong Chantelle SoftStretch Beige TU

Chantelle Thong SOFTSTRETCH Seamless Invisible Mid-Rise Underwear Off-White (Nude Wu) One Size

Women's thong Chantelle SoftStretch Beige TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£10.93
Delivery from £16.99

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Thong, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Nude Wu), One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Thong, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Nude Wu), One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Thong, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Nude Wu), One Size

£18.49
Delivery from £4.49

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Thong, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Nude Wu), One Size

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Women's thong Chantelle SoftStretch Beige TU

Cheapest offer

The SoftStretch line, innovative and invisible, adapts to your body shape. It follows your movements with the softness of a second skin.Classic thongCoverage on the backside: Very revealingOpacity: Semi-TransparentOpacity on the backside: Semi-TransparentSeamless designMain material(s): Ultra soft for optimal comfortDetail(s): Invisible and stretchy finishes. Covers the backside and tummySuitable for all body shapes from sizes 36 to 44
£10.93
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch String Thong - Beige Polyamide - One Size
£8.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's String Thong SoftStretch Cocoa Brown One Size
£10.93
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chantelle SoftStretch Thong Grey Leopard Grey One Size
£33.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.50
Chantelle SoftStretch Thong String Mid Rise Knickers Seamless Underwear Lingerie
£10.93
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99