Chantelle Pure Light Bra Moulded Padded Underwired Luxury Womens Lingerie C10M10

Chantelle Women's Pure Light Underwire Bra, Black, 34B

Chantelle Pure Light Bra Moulded Padded Underwired Luxury Womens Lingerie C10M10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Pure Light Moulded Bra - Black - 34B

4-5 Days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.50
Chantelle Pure Light Bra Moulded Padded Underwired Luxury Womens Lingerie C10M10

Cheapest offer

Strap Type: Adjustable Straps / Closure: Hook & Eye / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Hand Wash / Underwire Type: Underwired / Material: Nylon / Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Colour: Black / Size Type: Regular / Department: Women / Type: Moulded / Cup Size: B / Padding: Padded / Theme: Luxury / Style: Moulded Bra / Features: Adjustable Straps, Balconette Style, Elegant Design, Flattering Fit, Lightly Padded, Moulded Cups, Supportive, Underwired, Womens Luxury Lingerie, Padded / Opacity: Semi-Sheer / Cup Coverage: Full Cup / Size Chart: UK Women's / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Band Size: 34
£32.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Chantelle Pure Light Brief High Waisted Seamless Womens Lingerie C10M80
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Chantelle Women's Underwire Bra Pure Light – Sheer to Opaque NA – Black 32C
£56.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Womens 01n Golden Beige Pure Light Seamless Underwired Bra 32c
£47.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.74