Char-Broil Charcoal 2Go BBQ Grill - Black

Char-Broil Charcoal 2Go Bbq One Colour

Char-Broil Charcoal 2Go BBQ Grill - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Char-Broil Charcoal 2 Go - Bayton Horticulture Centre

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Char-Broil Charcoal 2Go Bbq One Colour

Unknown
£130.00
Delivery from £3.99

Char-Broil® Charcoal 2 GO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.49
Free Delivery

Char-Broil Charcoal Fusion Portable BBQ 2GO, Black

3 to 5 days
£168.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Char-Broil Gas2Coal Special Edition 3+1 Burner Hybrid Gas and Charcoal Grill with Patented Charcoal 900°C Sear Burner & Extra Plate
£599.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Char-Broil Charcoal Fusion BBQ M (Charcoal 665)
£219.00
Compare 2 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440 - 4 Burner Dual Fuel Gas & Charcoal BBQ Grill 140926
£507.00
Compare 6 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Char-Broil 140253 Charcoal L
£264.00
Compare 3 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uten Portable Barbecue Stainless Steel Charcoal Smoker Char Broil BBQ Pit Grill for Ourdoor Camping (Small), Black
£21.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Char-Broil Charcoal 2Go BBQ Grill - Black

Cheapest offer

What stands out . Ash trap for easy cleaningAdjustable air intake for temperature controlComfortable stainless-steel handleTurn your Charcoal M or L into an offset smoker The detailsInnovation meets tradition modern barbecue pleasure with the Charcoal M L and; 2GoAre you like a cat on a hot tin roof waiting for your next barbecue? With the Charcoal 2Go you can enjoy the experience of mobile grilling with charcoal. The portable barbecue impresses with clever features such as adjustable air vents on both sides and an easily accessible ash trap for simple cleaning. You can also use the handy Charcoal 2Go as a combustion chamber for the Charcoal M or L charcoal barbecue. This turns your charcoal barbecue into an offset smoker. This is the way to barbecue with charcoal today! . Essential info . Colour . Black Dimensions . W 49.8 x D 57.7 x H 55 cm Weight . 13.6kg Grill . Porcelain Enameled Cast Iron Cooking area . 42.5 x 38cm .
£110.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk