CHARLES BENTLEY 7 Burner Premium Gas BBQ Barbecue with Side Burner, Warming Rack, Double Layered Hood, Side Table, Thermometer, Utensil Hooks, Bottle Opener, And More In Silver (152.5x110cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£329.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 7 Burner (6+Side) Premium Gas Bbq - Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 7 Burner Premium Gas BBQ Barbecue - Silver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.99
GBP 339.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 7 Burner Premium Gas BBQ Grill Silver Outdoor Cooker Patio New

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.99
GBP 429.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY 7 Burner Premium Gas BBQ Barbecue with Side Burner, Warming Rack, Double Layered Hood, Side Table, Thermometer, Utensil Hooks, Bottle Opener, And More In Silver (152.5x110cm)

Cheapest offer

COOK UP A FEAST: Utilise the 7 burners and precise heat control at your disposal to achieve the perfect sear on your meat and fresh produce with each and every cook. Being one of our larger BBQs, it's capable of cooking up a substantial feast making it perfect for larger families in the summer months. STURDY & ADAPTABLE: Your BBQ comes with a range of useful tools such as a side table, a built-in thermometer, a warming rack, utensil hooks, a bottle opener, and more to ensure that you can tackle your summer cookout comfortably and without stress. SUPER STORAGE: Your BBQ comes with a double cupboard, providing ample storage room for ingredients, nullifying the need to keep running back to the kitchen. AESTHETIC APPEARANCE: Your Charles Bentley BBQ is designed with customer pride and trust in mind. Presented in a traditional shape, your BBQ is branded with the Charles Bentley stamp, representing 6 generations of reliability. ADDITIONAL INFO: Replacement flame tamers can be purchased separately for this model. Patio gas 27mm clip on regulator included for use with propane (green) patio gas 5kg or 13kg bottle. DIMENSIONS: 152.5x58x110cm
£329.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk