Charles Bentley Navy Grey 9Ft X 6Ft Metal Steel Garden Shed Outdoor Storage

Charles Bentley Apex Metal Garden Shed Grey 9ft x 6ft

Charles Bentley Navy Grey 9Ft X 6Ft Metal Steel Garden Shed Outdoor Storage

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£259.99
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY Garden Shed, Navy Grey, Metal, Steel, Shed, Outdoor Storage, Large, Tall, Box, Storage, Tools, Garden Storage, Vents, Lockable Door, Weather Resistant, Rust Proof, Fire Proof (9ftx6ft)

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Navy Grey 9ft x 6ft Metal Steel Garden Shed Outdoor Storage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Navy Grey 9Ft X 6Ft Metal Steel Garden Shed Outdoor Storage

Cheapest offer

Our 9ft x 6ft metal garden shed is ideal for storing garden and DIY equipment such as lawn mowers, power tools and garden furniture. Alternative uses include bike, motorbike or garden furniture storage. Featuring a steel structure, this item is durable and long lasting. It includes two sliding doors, four vents and a foundation frame.
£259.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 9 x 6ft design for diverse storage
• Ventilated windows reduce moisture and promote airflow
• Secure double doors for easy access and safety

Similar products

Charles Bentley 8ft x 6ft Grey Metal Garden Storage Shed Zinc Floor Frame
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Plastic Storage Garden Shed 6.3ft x 6.2ft Grey Med Roof Outdoor
£389.99
GBP 389.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 4.9Ft X 4.3Ft Metal Storage Shed Grey Small Apex H186 X W150 Cm
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Plastic Storage Shed 4.4ft x 3.4ft Grey Small Roof Outdoor Tall
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery