CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Black, Sensor Bin, Food Bin, Rubbish Bin, Bins for Kitchen, Waste Bin, Black Bin, Auto Close, Battery Operated, Smart Sensor, Smart Bin, Steel (51.1x45.7x24.5cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Black, Sensor Bin, Food Bin, Rubbish Bin, Bins for Kitchen, Waste Bin, Black Bin, Auto Close, Battery Operated,

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 40L Black Sensor Bin Kitchen Bin Rubbish Bin Home Waste

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 40L Black Sensor Bin Kitchen Bin Rubbish Bin Home Waste

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley 40L Black Sensor Bin Kitchen Bin Rubbish Bin Home Waste Charles Bentley Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Charles Bentley Black Automatic Sensor Bin 40L - Size: 45.7 x 24.5 x 51.1cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Black, Sensor Bin, Food Bin, Rubbish Bin, Bins for Kitchen, Waste Bin, Black Bin, Auto Close, Battery Operated, Smart Sensor, Smart Bin, Steel (51.1x45.7x24.5cm)

Cheapest offer

AUTOMATIC SENSOR OPERATION: Enjoy hands-free waste disposal with our Automatic Sensor Bin, which opens its lid with a simple hand motion and automatically closes after 9 seconds, enhancing convenience and hygiene in your kitchen. SPACIOUS 40-LITRE CAPACITY: This generously sized bin features a large 40-litre capacity, making it perfect for busy households, ensuring you have ample space for all your daily waste without frequent emptying. SLIMLINE DESIGN WITH SIDE HANDLES: The slim design of this kitchen bin allows it to fit seamlessly into tight spaces, while the two side handles provide easy lifting and repositioning when needed, enhancing its practicality. INNER BIN RING FOR A TIDY APPEARANCE: Equipped with an inner bin ring, this smart bin keeps your bin bag securely in place, ensuring that no unsightly edges are visible, contributing to a clean and polished look in your kitchen. DURABLE AND EASY TO CLEAN: Made from robust steel with a luxurious matt powder-coated finish, this battery-operated bin is not only stylish but also easy to maintain, as it can be wiped clean to resist fingerprints and maintain its elegant appearance. ADDITIONAL INFO: 4x AA batteries required (not included). For domestic use only. DIMENSIONS: Height: 51.1cm, Width: 45.7cm, Depth: 24.5cm, Height with lid open: 68.5cm., Weight: 13.448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Charles Bentley
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk