CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Double Compartment, Grey, Kitchen Bin, Rubbish Bin, Waste Bin, Pedal Bin, Double Bin, Recycling Bins for Kitchen, Pedal Function, Removable(51.5x44.5x35cm)

Used Offers from

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Double Compartment, Grey, Kitchen Bin, Rubbish Bin, Waste Bin, Pedal Bin, Double Bin, Recycling Bins for Kitchen, Pedal Function, Removable(51.5x44.5x35cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Double Compartment, Grey, Kitchen Bin, Rubbish Bin, Waste Bin, Pedal Bin, Double Bin, Recycling Bins for

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Double Compartment Grey Kitchen Bin Rubbish Waste Pedal Bin in Mid Grey Charles Bentley Mid Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Charles Bentley 2 Compartment Grey Kitchen Pedal Bin 40L - Size: 46.1 x 36.1 x 51.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 40L Double Compartment Grey Kitchen Bin Rubbish Waste Pedal Bin

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 40L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin - Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Double Compartment, Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel, Rubbish Bin, Bins for Kitchen, Waste Bin, Pedal Bin, Double Bin, Pedal Bins, Recycle (51.5x44.5x35cm)
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Double Compartment, Grey, Kitchen Bin, Rubbish Bin, Waste Bin, Pedal Bin, Double Bin, Recycling Bins for Kitchen, Pedal Function, Removable(51.5x44.5x35cm)

Cheapest offer

DUAL 20L COMPARTMENTS: Features two separate 20-litre compartments for easy waste sorting, making it perfect for recycling and general waste. PEDAL FUNCTION & SOFT-CLOSE LIDS: Hands-free operation with individual pedals for each compartment, combined with soft-close lids for a quiet and smooth closure. REMOVABLE BUCKETS WITH HANDLES: Each compartment includes a removable inner bucket with built-in handles for effortless emptying and cleaning. SLEEK MODERN DESIGN: Matte grey finish and a sleek, contemporary shape made from durable stainless steel with a 28mm powder-coated surface for a modern look. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE: Designed with side handles and a lightweight build, making it easy to move and lift for convenience around the kitchen. DIMENSIONS: Product height: 51.5cm, Product height (open lid): 77cm, Product depth: 35cm, Product width: 44.5cm, Product capacity: 40 litres.
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk