CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Pro 380 4-Burner Gas BBQ With Infrared Side Burner, Digital Thermometer, Cast-Iron Cooking Grids, Flat Grill Plate, Matt-Grey Double-Layer Lid & Storage Cabinet (123x58x119cm)

CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Pro 380 4-Burner Gas BBQ With Infrared Side Burner, Digital Thermometer, Cast-Iron Cooking Grids, Flat Grill Plate, Matt-Grey Double-Layer Lid & Storage Cabinet (129x58x119cm)

Used Offers from

CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Pro 380 4-Burner Gas BBQ With Infrared Side Burner, Digital Thermometer, Cast-Iron Cooking Grids, Flat Grill Plate, Matt-Grey Double-Layer Lid & Storage Cabinet (123x58x119cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£329.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley ottimo Pro 380 4-Burner Gas BBQ in Grey Charles Bentley Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£329.99

Ottimo Pro 380 4-Burner Gas BBQ, Black

3 to 5 days
£339.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ottimo Pro 380 4 Burner Matt Grey Gas BBQ with Side Burner and Storage Cabinet - Size: 119 x 123 x 58cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Pro 380 4-Burner Gas BBQ With Infrared Side Burner, Digital Thermometer, Cast-Iron Cooking Grids, Flat Grill Plate, Matt-Grey Double-Layer Lid & Storage Cabinet (123x58x119cm)

Cheapest offer

Features : Infrared searing capability, Flat grill plate for versatile cooking, Electronic ignition, Ideal for 4-6 people, Steel construction with stainless steel burners, Enamelled cast-iron cooking grids, Double-layer matt-grey lid, 4 main burners plus 1 infrared side burner, Total power output: 15kW (4x 3kW main + 3kW infrared side), Digital thermometer with temperature probe, Enamelled steel flame tamers, Stainless steel warming rack, Smart grease management system, Flat grill plate accessory, Double-door Includes : 1x ottimo Pro 380 4-Burner Gas BBQ , 1x Flat grill plate accessory , 2x Temparature probes, 1x Gas regulator and hose Material : Steel construction with stainless steel burners, enamelled cast-iron cooking grids, and stainless steel warming rack Dimensions : Cooking Area:, , Cooking surface: 60cm (width) x 41cm (depth), Total cooking area: 2736cm², , Overall Product Dimensions:, , Height: 119cm, Width: 123cm, Depth: 58cm Weight : 56kg, Colour : Matt grey with black trim, Assembly : Capacity: 4-6 people. 60 x 41cm area with warming rack and grill plate., Heat Control: Four burners plus infrared side burner., Digital Thermometer: 2 probes track grill heat and meat temperatures., Infrared: Intense heat for searing steaks., Storage: Double-door cabinet when not in use., Power: 15kW (4x 3kW + 3kW infrared)., Fuel: LPG - regulator included. Gas not included., Assembly: Follow all safety instructions before first use., Warranty: 5-year guarantee. UK-based customer service support., Weight: 106.703734808 pounds, Manufacturer: OTTIMO
£329.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk