Charles Bentley Blue Wheelie Bin 120L - Wilko

Charles Bentley Wheelie Bin 120 Litre, Blue

Charles Bentley Blue Wheelie Bin 120L - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY Wheelie Bin, 120 Litre, Blue Wheelie Bin, Weatherproof, Durable, High Density Polyethylene, Two Wheels, Ultra Violet Resistant, Robust, Frost and Chemical Exposure (95x55x47cm)

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

(Blue) Charles Bentley Outdoor Household Waste Medium Rubbish Wheelie Bin - Lightweight Up Frost Resistant - 120 L

3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Wheelie Bin 120 Litre, Blue

2 to 4 days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95

Charles Bentley Outdoor Household Waste Medium Rubbish 120 Litre Wheelie Bin

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley 120 Litre Wheelie Bin - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley Blue Wheelie Bin 120L - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This Charles Bentley Anodised Blue Wheelie Bin is ideal for homes, offices, schools, hospitals and other commercial companies. The bins offer a 120-litre capacity and feature wheels for manoeuvrability. Also, it is ideal for general rubbish or recycling and is lightweight, and resistant to UV, frost and chemical exposure.
£68.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)