Rose et Or 2025 - Château Minuty

CHATEAU MINUTY - ROSE & OR 2022

Rose et Or 2025 - Château Minuty

Cheapest Price
2-5 days
£27.03
£36.04/L
Delivery from £6.00

Chateau Minuty Rose et Or 2025 Rose Wine

2-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.95

Chateau Minuty Rose et Or Wine 75cl

1-5 Working Days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Minuty Château Minuty Rosé Et Or 750ml 750ml

2 to 5 day
£31.99

Château Minuty Rose & Or 2025

2-4 business days
£33.14
Delivery from £9.46

Chateau Minuty Rose Et Or Wine 2024 75cl

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Chateau Minuty Rose et Or Cotes De Provence Wine 75cl

In stock
£42.99
57.32 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Château Minuty Cuvee M Rose Cotes de Provence 75 cl (x6 bottles)
£119.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Château Minuty Cuvee M Rose Cotes de Provence 75 cl (x6 bottles)
£99.99
22.22 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.01
Magnum Rose et Or 2025 - Château Minuty
£52.14
£34.76/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
CUVEE PRESTIGE ROSE 2021 - CHATEAU MINUTY
£19.91
£26.55/L
Compare 9 prices
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Cuvée M Rosé 2019 - Château Minuty
£15.75
21.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Rose et Or 2025 - Château Minuty

Cheapest offer

Elegant in its fine stylish bottle, it reveals a pale and delicate rosé. When you taste it, you quickly realise that it keeps all its promises and succeeds in being expressive, with concentrated delicious aromas which leave the starring role to the fruit. A marvel of freshness, a model of elegance: Minuty is definitely always at the top of its game!
£27.03
2-5 days
vinatis.co.uk