Chef & Sommelier ARC N1739 Sublym Wine Goblets 450ml Krysta Crystal Glass Transparent Set of 6

Chef & Sommelier Goblet, Wine Glass, Krysta Crystal, 6 Stück (1er Pack)

Used Offers from

Chef & Sommelier ARC N1739 Sublym Wine Goblets 450ml Krysta Crystal Glass Transparent Set of 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.00
6.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack Of 6 Transparent Glass Goblets Sublym 45 RC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.76
Delivery from £30.10

Similar products

Krysta 6 Whisky Glass Set 40 CL Open Up Spirits CHEF ET SOMMELIER
£44.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Chef & Sommelier Glass 38 cl Open Up
£27.92
4.65 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chef & Sommelier Primary Tumblers 270ml (Pack of 24) - DJ266
£95.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chef et Sommelier 7586423 Set of 6 Low Glasses 29 lass, Transparent, 30.5 x 20.5 x 9.2 cm
£49.99
8.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chef & Sommelier ARC N1739 Sublym Wine Goblets 450ml Krysta Crystal Glass Transparent Set of 6

Cheapest offer

A large wine grows from full grape. Only one wine glass like our Chef & Sommelier Sublym for red wine, allows complete enjoyment and the experience of harmony. Red wine: perfectly presented in our glass. Premium quality: products from the Chef & Sommelier brand stand for appealing table presentations with their daring collections. Combines high-quality, innovative materials with the latest trends. Look and design: whether at home with family and friends, in the office, in the restaurant or hotel, the products from Chef & Sommelier are practical and always usable. Versatility: The item offered here has a maximum capacity of 450 ml. This product is suitable for cleaning in the dishwasher. Dimensions and weight: diameter: 87 mm, height: 250 mm, weight: 201 g, maximum capacity: 450 ml, material: Krysta crystal glass, packaging unit: 6
£38.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk