Chef & Sommelier Collection Primary, 6 Mugs, 35 ml, Crystal Glass, Modern, Elegant, Water and Soda Glass, Standard Resistant, Absolute Transparency

Chef & Sommelier Primary 36cl Tumbler Pack of 6

Used Offers from

Chef & Sommelier Collection Primary, 6 Mugs, 35 ml, Crystal Glass, Modern, Elegant, Water and Soda Glass, Standard Resistant, Absolute Transparency

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.03
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Chef & Sommelier G3322 - 6 Crystalline Tumblers - Modern and Harmonious, Classic and Elegant Water, Juice and Soda Glasses - High Durability - Complete Transparency - 35 lasses

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.64
Delivery from £8.99

Chef & Sommelier G3322 - 6 Crystalline Tumblers - Modern and Harmonious, Classic and Elegant Water, Juice and Soda Glasses - High Durability - Complete Transparency - 35 lasses

In stock
£21.97
3.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Chef & Sommelier Collection Primary, 6 Mugs, 35 ml, Crystal Glass, Modern, Elegant, Water and Soda Glass, Standard Resistant, Absolute Transparency

£24.34
Free Delivery

Chef & Sommelier G3322 - 6 Crystalline Tumblers - Modern and Harmonious, Classic and Elegant Water, Juice and Soda Glasses - High Durability - Complete Transparency - 35 lasses

In stock
£24.41
Free Delivery

Chef & Sommelier Collection Primary, 6 Mugs, 35 ml, Crystal Glass, Modern, Elegant, Water and Soda Glass, Standard Resistant, Absolute Transparency

£28.87
Free Delivery

Chef & Sommelier G3322 - 6 Crystalline Tumblers - Modern and Harmonious, Classic and Elegant Water, Juice and Soda Glasses - High Durability - Complete Transparency - 35 lasses

In stock
£30.85
Free Delivery

Pack of 6 Glass Tumblers Primary 35 cl Transparent ARC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.48
Delivery from £23.81

6X Transparent Glass Cups Primary CL35, Arc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.48
Delivery from £23.81
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Krysta 6 Whisky Glass Set 40 CL Open Up Spirits CHEF ET SOMMELIER
£44.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Chef & Sommelier Glass 38 cl Open Up
£27.92
4.65 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chef & Sommelier Primary Tumblers 270ml (Pack of 24) - DJ266
£95.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chef et Sommelier 7586423 Set of 6 Low Glasses 29 lass, Transparent, 30.5 x 20.5 x 9.2 cm
£49.99
8.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chef & Sommelier Collection Primary, 6 Mugs, 35 ml, Crystal Glass, Modern, Elegant, Water and Soda Glass, Standard Resistant, Absolute Transparency

Cheapest offer

High shape 35 CL: the water glass from Chef&Sommelier impresses with its elegant, tulip-shaped design and gives the tables a high-quality, stylish atmosphere. Made in France: this water glass is made in Arques in the Pas Calais and has a unique know-how that has been transferred for over 200 years. Crystal crystal: developed from lead-free crystal, the 35 cl water glass impresses with its absolute transparency and purity, even after several hundred washes. Professional quality: the Chef & Sommelier brand stands for technical and designed glasses at the service of tasting, which offer extreme strength for professional use. Versatile: measuring 8.1 x 8.1 x 10.1 cm, this water glass is ideal for water, juices and sodas and adds an elegant touch to your tables.
£15.03
amazon.co.uk