CHERRY G84-4100 keyboard Universal USB QWERTY US English Grey

CHERRY G84-4100, Compact Mechanical Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), With Windows Keys, Wired (USB & PS/2), ML Switches, Light Grey

CHERRY G84-4100 keyboard Universal USB QWERTY US English Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cherry G84-4100. Keyboard form Factor: Mini. Keyboard Style: Straight. Connectiv

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4100, Compact Mechanical Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), With Windows Keys, Wired (USB & PS/2), ML Switches, Light Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.94
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4100, Compact Mechanical Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), With Windows Keys, Wired (USB & PS/2), ML Switches, Light Grey

In stock
£76.40
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4100, Compact Mechanical Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), With Windows Keys, Wired (USB & PS/2), ML Switches, Light Grey

In stock
£82.97
Free Delivery

Cherry Grey Keyboard Mini Wired USB G84-4100LCMEU-0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.91
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4100, Compact Mechanical Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), With Windows Keys, Wired (USB & PS/2), ML Switches, Light Grey

In stock
£89.66
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4100, Compact Mechanical Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), With Windows Keys, Wired (USB & PS/2), ML Switches, Light Grey

In stock
£104.49
Free Delivery

CHERRY Compact Keyboard G84-4100, international layout, QWERTY keyboard, wired k

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CHERRY G84-4100 keyboard Universal USB QWERTY US English Grey

Cheapest offer

Universal. USB. QWERTY US English. Mini. Windows keys. Grey. This compact keyboard is the perfect solution for users with only limited space available and low weight requirements. For example, applications in the banking sector, medical institutions or portable systems. Also suitable for 19-inch applications. This keyboard is perfectly suited for slim-line PCs and laptops and can be enhanced optimally with the numeric block G84-4700. - Individual keys with Gold Crosspoint contacts (ML technology). - Designed for continuous usage - over 20 mill. confirmations per key. - High level of reliability and unique precision confirmation feeling. - Minimal space requirements. - Lightweight. - Can also be delivered without "Windows® keys" (83 keys). Keyboard. Recommended usage. Universal. Connectivity technology. Wired. Device interface. USB. Keyboard layout. QWERTY. Keyboard language. US English. Pointing device. No. Keyboard form factor. Mini. Numeric keypad. No. Keyboard number of keys. 86. Ke
£25.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk