CHERRY G84-4100 keyboard Universal USB QWERTZ German Grey

Cherry G84-4100 Keyboard White

CHERRY G84-4100 keyboard Universal USB QWERTZ German Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cherry G84-4100 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Ps/2 Usb Interface German Light Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4100 keyboard Universal USB QWERTZ German Grey

Cheapest offer

Universal. USB. QWERTZ German. Mini. Windows keys. Grey. Perfection for even the smallest of spaces!. This compact keyboard is the perfect solution for users with only limited space available and low weight requirements. For example, applications in the banking sector, medical institutions or portable systems. Also suitable for 19-inch applications. This keyboard is perfectly suited for slim-line PCs and laptops and can be enhanced optimally with the numeric block G84-4700.. Key benefits. - Individual keys with Gold Crosspoint contacts (ML technology). - Designed for continuous usage - over 20 mill. confirmations per key. - High level of reliability and unique precision confirmation feeling. - Minimal space requirements. - Lightweight. - Can also be delivered without "Windows® keys" (83 keys). - Complete functions of a standard keyboard. - Can be used with the standard drivers of the operating system. - Ideal for 19" applications and mobile use. Keyboard. Recommended usage. Universal.
£25.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk