CHERRY G84-4700 numeric keypad Universal USB Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cherry G84-4700. Device Interface: Usb Keyboard Number Of Keys: 21 Purpose: Univ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.15
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4700, Programmable Keypad, French Layout with Numeric Keypad, Wired (

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.24
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4700 numeric keypad Universal USB Black

Cheapest offer

Purpose: Universal. Device interface: USB. Keyboard number of keys: 21. Power source type: USB. Black. Whether for numerical inputs, controls or for frequent number entry - the programmable keyboard is the ideal accessory for notebooks. All keys can be user-defined with up to 24 characters per key.. - Numerical input.. - Control systems.. - Frequent entry of numbers.. - Extension for notebook computer.. - Equally suitable for left- and right-handed users.. - Small space requirement.. - All keys can be user-defined with up to 24 characters per key.. - 4 additional user-programmable function keys,can be labeled individually.. - Digits can be entered independently of the status of the Num Lock in the system (operation on notebook PC).. - Variable decimal separator [.], [,], [00], [000].. - External standard keyboard can be connected.. - Matches design of Cherry keyboards G84-4100.. - Uses mechanical keys from our ML series with high-precision key action.. - small physical dimensions.. - R
£38.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

CHERRY G84-4700 Notebook/PC USB Grey numeric keypad
£60.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4700, Programmable Keypad, French Layout with Numeric Keypad, Wired (USB-Connection), Plug & Play, Mechanical ML Switches, Grey
£52.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4700 numeric keypad Laptop/PC USB Grey
£60.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4100 keyboard Universal USB QWERTZ German Grey
£25.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99