CHERRY G84-4700 KEYPAD Corded, USB, Black (UK/US)

CHERRY G84-4700, Programmable Keypad, US-Layout with Numeric Keypad, Wired (USB-Connection), Plug & Play, Mechanical ML Switches, Black

CHERRY G84-4700 KEYPAD Corded, USB, Black (UK/US)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cherry Num Keypad 21 Keys Black Usb.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4700, Programmable Keypad, US-Layout with Numeric Keypad, Wired (USB-Connection), Plug & Play, Mechanical ML Switches, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.45
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4700, Programmable Keypad, US-Layout with Numeric Keypad, Wired (USB-Connection), Plug & Play, Mechanical ML Switches, Black

In stock
£51.25
Delivery from £8.50

CHERRY G84-4700, Programmable Keypad, US-Layout with Numeric Keypad, Wired (USB-Connection), Plug & Play, Mechanical ML Switches, Black

In stock
£62.63
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4700, Programmable Keypad, US-Layout with Numeric Keypad, Wired (USB-Connection), Plug & Play, Mechanical ML Switches, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.98
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4700, Programmable Keypad, US-Layout with Numeric Keypad, Wired (USB-Connection), Plug & Play, Mechanical ML Switches, Black

In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-4700LUCUS-2 Corded USB Mechanical ML Programable Keypad,Black US-Layo

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.24
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4700 KEYPAD Corded, USB, Black (UK/US)

Cheapest offer

Purpose: Laptop/PC. Device interface: USB. Keyboard number of keys: 21. Power source type: USB. Black. Whether for numerical inputs, controls or for frequent number entry - the programmable keyboard is the ideal accessory for notebooks. All keys can be user-defined with up to 24. characters per key.. - Individual keys with Gold Crosspoint contacts (ML technology). - Designed for continuous usage - over 20 mill. confirmations per key. - Numeric block with 4 additional, individually inscribable function keys. - High level of reliability and unique precision confirmation feeling. - Programming of alternative key codes e.g. [.], [,],[00], [000]. - Suitable for left and right-handed use. Features. Keys operating life. 20 million characters. Keyboard number of keys. 21. USB hub. No. Pointing device. No. Purpose. Laptop/PC. Device interface. USB. Design. Certification. c-tick, UL, VCCI, CE, FCC, VDE, BSMI. Product colour. Black. Cable length. 1.75 m. Ergonomic design. No. Power. Power source
£19.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

CHERRY G84-4700 numeric keypad Universal USB Black
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CHERRY G84-4700 Notebook/PC USB Grey numeric keypad
£60.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4700, Programmable Keypad, French Layout with Numeric Keypad, Wired (USB-Connection), Plug & Play, Mechanical ML Switches, Grey
£52.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4700 numeric keypad Laptop/PC USB Grey
£60.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4100 keyboard Universal USB QWERTZ German Grey
£25.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99