CHERRY G84-5200 XS, Compact Keyboard with Numpad, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£91.64
Delivery from £8.50

CHERRY XS G84-5200 COMPACT KEYBOARD, Corded, USB/PS2, Black, (QWERTY - UK)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Cherry G84-5200 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb Ps/2 Interface English Uk Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.45
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-5200 XS, Compact Keyboard with Numpad, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black

In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-5200 XS, Compact Keyboard with Numpad, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black

In stock
£104.24
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-5200 XS, Compact Keyboard with Numpad, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black

In stock
£104.69
Free Delivery

Cherry G84-5200 Keyboard Wired USB Mechanical UK QWERTY G84-5200LCMGB-2 Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.26
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-5200 XS, Compact Keyboard with Numpad, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.15
Free Delivery

CHERRY G84-5200 XS, Compact Keyboard with Numpad, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black

In stock
£110.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CHERRY G84-5200 XS, Compact Keyboard with Numpad, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black

Cheapest offer

Compact wired keyboard with numeric keypad: Ideal for situations where numbers need to be typed frequently. Simple plug and play connection Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts (ML technology): The mechanical switches ensure high reliability and a uniquely precise typing feel Built to last: The robust keyboard is designed for continuous use and easily manages over 20 million keystrokes per key without loss of input quality Space-saving and lightweight: With its compact design and low overall height, the keyboard is ideal for confined spaces and 19" applications Convenient: Keyboard supports Code Set 3 & UnifiedPOS and has removable feet, a mounting option for permanent installation and freely programmable keys
£91.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CHERRY XS Complete G84-5200 Full-size (100%) Wired USB Mechanical QWERTY Black
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CHERRY XS G84-5200 keyboard Office USB + PS/2 AZERTY French Black
£32.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99