CHERRY XS G84-5200 keyboard Office USB + PS/2 AZERTY French Black

CHERRY G84-5200 XS, Compact Keyboard with Numpad, French Layout (AZERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical CHERRY ML Switches, Black

CHERRY XS G84-5200 keyboard Office USB + PS/2 AZERTY French Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cherry Xs Complete Keyboard Black Keyboard Ps/2 French

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.35
Free Delivery
CHERRY XS G84-5200 keyboard Office USB + PS/2 AZERTY French Black

Cheapest offer

Office. USB + PS/2 Mechanical. AZERTY French. Full-size (100%) Numeric keypad. Windows keys. Black. Small, flat and extremely robust. The compact keyboard "XS Complete" (G84-5200) offers a full keyboard layout complete with number block and is ideal for all applications with limited space and requiring frequent number entries.. - Complete layout with numeric keypad. Ideal for applications requiring the frequent input of figures.. - High degree of reliability and precise keystroke feel thanks to individual keys with Gold Crosspoint contacts (Cherry ML technology).. - Ideal for continuous usage due to the long operating life in excess of 20 million key confirmations per individual key.. - Compact dimensions and very low overall build height, ideal for restricted spaces and for 19" applications.. - Standardised measurements and installation dimensions of the complete XS product family - the keyboard can be adapted to every application.. - Lightweight - for applications where every gram co
£32.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

CHERRY XS Complete G84-5200 Full-size (100%) Wired USB Mechanical QWERTY Black
£59.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
CHERRY XS G84-5200 keyboard Office USB + PS/2 AZERTY French Black
£32.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CHERRY XS USB/PS2 Complete Keyboard - Black German layout - QWERTZ black
£160.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery