Chesapeake Bay Medium Candle - Lavender Thyme

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£4.35
Delivery from £4.95

Debenhams Women's Serenity + Calm Medium Candle in Purple

5-7 working days
£11.19
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Serenity + Calm Medium Candle In Purple purple

Unknown
£11.19

Chesapeake Bay Scented Candle | Serenity + Calm (Lavender Thyme) Medium Tumbler Aromatherapy Candle | Burn Time: Up to 57 Hours | Mind & Body Collection | Gifts for Women

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
Chesapeake Bay Medium Candle - Lavender Thyme

Cheapest offer

This candle brings calming lavender and thyme scent to your space when you need a moment to unwind. It's made with essential oils and a natural wax blend, so the fragrance stays gentle rather than overpowering. The frosted glass gives off a soft, peaceful glow when it's lit, and the wood style lid keeps it looking tidy on your shelf or bedside table. It's the sort of thing that fits in without fuss, whatever your style. The natural wax delivers a smooth, even release of scent without any sputtering or uneven melting. The frosted glass vessel comes in soothing tones that match the calming fragrance, creating a gentle ambient light when you've got it going. The clean, simple design with its wood style lid works nicely with what you've already got at home. Lavender Thyme scent. Soy wax. Approximate burn time 57 hours. Size H11.4, Diameter 8.3cm. EAN: 5038581114347.
£4.35
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Chesapeake Bay Medium Candle - Sea Salt Sage
£4.35
Compare 3 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Chesapeake Bay Medium Candle - Waterlily Pear
£4.35
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Chesapeake Bay Candle Mind & Body Stillness & Purity scented candle 250 g
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chesapeake Bay Medium Candle - Cranberry Dahlia
£4.35
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Chesapeake Bay Candle Mind & Body Strength & Energy scented candle 250 g
£18.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99