Chesapeake Bay Scented Candle | Peace + Tranquility (Cashmere Jasmine) Large Tumbler Aromatherapy Candle | Long Burning Candles: up to 82 Hours | Mind & Body Collection | Gifts for Women

Chesapeake Bay Candle - Peace & Tranquility Cashmere Jasmine

Chesapeake Bay Scented Candle | Peace + Tranquility (Cashmere Jasmine) Large Tumbler Aromatherapy Candle | Long Burning Candles: up to 82 Hours | Mind & Body Collection | Gifts for Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
45.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Chesapeake Bay Scented Candle Peace + Tranquility (Cashmere Jasmine) Large Tumbler Aromatherapy Long Burning Candles: Up To 82

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00
Chesapeake Bay Scented Candle | Peace + Tranquility (Cashmere Jasmine) Large Tumbler Aromatherapy Candle | Long Burning Candles: up to 82 Hours | Mind & Body Collection | Gifts for Women

Cheapest offer

Tranquil notes of exotic jasmine, delicate cashmere woods, white musk and sandalwood create a soft and peaceful escape The Mind & Body Collection is infused with scents and essential oils that will help to take you on a journey to discover mindfulness and balance, with a fragrance option for every mood Large tumbler candles allow you to be inspired by our unique scents for longer The frosted glass vessel is designed in a soothing tone, and can help to create a peaceful environment with its colour and ambient glow when alight Burn time: up to 82 hours; dimensions: L: 80 mm (top) x W: 73 mm (top) x H: 156 mm
£15.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Chesapeake Bay Candle Mind & Body Stillness & Purity scented candle 250 g
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chesapeake Bay Candle Mind & Body Stillness & Purity scented candle I. 312 g
£18.79
60.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chesapeake Bay Large Candle - Waterlily Pear
£5.55
Compare 3 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Chesapeake Bay Scented Candle | Serenity + Calm (Lavender Thyme) 3 Wick Tumbler Aromatherapy Candle | Burn Time: Up to 24 Hours | Mind & Body Collection
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99