Chesapeake Bay Candle - Cashmere Jasmine

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£4.35
Delivery from £4.95

Chesapeake Bay Scented Candle | Peace + Tranquility (Cashmere Jasmine) Medium Tumbler Aromatherapy Candle | Burn Time: Up to 57 Hours | Mind & Body Collection | Gifts for Women

In stock
£13.85
55.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Chesapeake Bay Candle Scented Candle Peace & Tranquility 250 g

2-7 days delivery
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95
Chesapeake Bay Candle - Cashmere Jasmine

Cheapest offer

Our Chesapeake Bay Mind & Body Candles are infused with scents to help restore balance when consumers need to centre and self-reflect. The soft, sophisticated fragrances of our aromatherapy inspired candles are made with essential oils and a soy wax blend. The frosted glass vessels are designed in soothing tones, that complement the fragrances, and can help to create a peaceful environment with their colour and ambient glow when alight. The clean, simple design also includes a wood style lid to complement any decor. Soy Wax Blend for a smooth, even burn, 100% natural fibres, rigorously tested for the best burn possible. Beautiful frosted glass in soothing colours to help create a peaceful environment. Peace & Tranquility (Cashmere Jasmine) scent. Soy wax. Approximate burn time 57 hours. Size H11.4, Diameter 8.3cm. EAN: 5038581114262.
£4.35
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Chesapeake Bay Candle Mind & Body Stillness & Purity scented candle 250 g
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chesapeake Bay Candle Mind & Body Stillness & Purity scented candle I. 312 g
£18.79
60.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chesapeake Bay Candle - Peace & Tranquility Cashmere Jasmine
£15.99
45.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chesapeake Bay Large Candle - Lavender Thyme
£5.55
Compare 5 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95