CHI Silk Infusion 59ml Leave-In Hair Serum Repair Moisturize Strengthen All Hair

CHI Silk Infusion 59ml

Used Offers from £13.15

CHI Silk Infusion 59ml Leave-In Hair Serum Repair Moisturize Strengthen All Hair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
GBP 10.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

CHI Infra Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex Serum For Repair MoisturizingHair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CHI Infra Silk Infusion Leave-in Hair Serum Oil Anti Frizz - 2 Ounces - 59ml

£13.99
Free Delivery

CHI Infra Silk Infusion 59ml

£13.99
Free Delivery

CHI Silk Infusion 59ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.15
Delivery from £7.60

CHI - Silk Infusion - Silk Reconstructing Complex (2oz - 12oz) - Pick Your Size

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.52
Free Delivery

CHI - Silk Infusion/Silk Reconstructing/K-trix Smoothing treatment- Choose Yours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.52
Free Delivery

CHI- DEEP BRILLIANCE/INFRA/KERATIN - Choose Yours From These Product Lines

£15.52
Free Delivery

CHI Infra Silk Infusion Serum

In stock
£19.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CHI Silk Infusion 59ml Leave-In Hair Serum Repair Moisturize Strengthen All Hair

Cheapest offer

Size: Standard Size / Ingredients: Com Protein, Soy Protein, Wheat Protein, Hydrolyzed Silk / Hair Type: All Hair Types, Dry Hair / Suitable For: Daily Use, Heat Styling / Styling Effect: Hair Repair / Active Ingredients: Hydrolyzed Silk, Aqua / Department: Adult, Men, Unisex, Women / Type: Leave-in Serum / Volume: 59 ml / Formulation: Serum / Model: Silk Infusion 59ml / Features: Cruelty-Free/No Animal Testing, Paraben-Free, Gluten Free, BPA Free / Scent: Light, clean, and slightly floral / Country of Origin: United States / Product Line: SLIK INFUSION
£10.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CHI Keratin Silk Infusion strong silk complex with keratin 15 ml
£3.20
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
CHI Infra Silk Infusion natural silk complex 355 ml
£27.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHI Silk Infusion Hair serum 15 ml Women
£3.20
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Farouk Systems CHI The Essentials Kit
£36.85
9.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHI Keratin Silk Infusion strong silk complex with keratin 177 ml
£19.47
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery