ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Steel Interchangeable Cable Circular Knitting Needles Swivel

ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Interchangeable Steel Cable Circular Knitting Needle

Used Offers from

ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Steel Interchangeable Cable Circular Knitting Needles Swivel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Silver Swivel Cable 15cm Small Join for Interchangeable Needles 1 piece

In stock
£12.10
Delivery from £1.95

ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Steel Interchangeable Cable Circular Knitting Needles Swivel

Cheapest offer

Brand: ChiaoGoo / Sub-Type: Circular Needles / Type: Interchangeable / Length: 6" (15cm) / Size: Small / Material: Plastic / MPN: CG-CAB-SWS-06 / Country/Region of Manufacture: China
£11.49
ebay.co.uk