ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Steel Interchangeable Cable Circular Knitting Needles Swivel

ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Interchangeable Steel Cable Circular Knitting Needle

Used Offers from

ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Steel Interchangeable Cable Circular Knitting Needles Swivel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Silver Interchangeable Cable - 14in Small

In stock
£13.15
Delivery from £1.95

ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Silver Interchangeable Cable - 14in Small

In stock
£19.87
Delivery from £5.35

ChiaoGoo SWIV360 Steel Interchangeable Cable Circular Knitting Needles Swivel

Cheapest offer

Type: Interchangeable / Length: 14" (35cm) / Size: Small / Country/Region of Manufacture: China
£12.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.