Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Bleu 34

Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid 34

Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Bleu 34

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£40.96
Delivery from £16.99

CMP - Kid's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Walking boots size 2, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.69
Delivery from £4.49

CMP Rigel Mid Waterproof Leather Children's Trekking Shoes, Space Sky Blue, 2 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£56.86
Delivery from £9.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Bleu 34

Cheapest offer

A classic CMP design available in both a mid and low version, the KIDS' RIGEL boot takes its cue from the men and women's style of the same name. Crafted in suede leather with colour-contrast accents, it features unlike the adults' version fast lace closure with stopper detail, for a quick and easy fit. The CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane ensures feet stay dry whatever the weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.
£40.96
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk