Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low 28

Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q13244 Hiking Shoes Pink EU 28 Girls

Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low 28

Cheapest Price
4 days
£34.36
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low Rose 28

2-6 working days
£35.85
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q13244 Hiking Shoes Pink EU 28 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

CMP Kids Rigel Mid WaterProof Ski Boots Pink Black White Junior - 28

Check delivery times in our store.
£39.76
Delivery from £8.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low 28

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor enthusiasts, the Performance range of shoes is the perfect companion for a mountain walk. The RIGEL model, available in mid and low versions, is the perfect blend of style and technical efficiency. With distinctive and very attractive contrasting colour details, it pairs perfectly with outdoor clothing CMP. Featuring an waterproof inner membrane that ensures your feet stay dry, the EVA + rubber soles provide maximum grip with every step, and the upper is made from suede leather.
£34.36
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Hiking Shoes Grey White Women - 37
£55.18
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Women's Rigel Mid High Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue B Blue Giada Peach 92ad, 7 UK
£61.17
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Men's Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Grey, 9.5 UK
£64.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54457 Hiking Shoes Blue,Black EU 42 Men
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99