Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low 31

Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q13244 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 31 Boys,Girls

Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low 31

Cheapest Price
4 days
£34.36
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low Gris 31

2-6 working days
£35.85
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Shoes Light Grey Kids - 31

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£41.46
Delivery from £8.99

CMP - Kid's Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Multisport shoes size 12K, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.95
Delivery from £4.49
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low 31

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor enthusiasts, the Performance range of shoes is the perfect companion for a mountain walk. The RIGEL model, available in mid and low versions, is the perfect blend of style and technical efficiency. With distinctive and very attractive contrasting colour details, it pairs perfectly with outdoor clothing CMP. Featuring an waterproof inner membrane that ensures your feet stay dry, the EVA + rubber soles provide maximum grip with every step, and the upper is made from suede leather.
£34.36
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Women's Rigel Mid High Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue B Blue Giada Peach 92ad, 7 UK
£61.17
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Men's Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Grey, 9.5 UK
£64.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54457 Hiking Shoes Blue,Black EU 42 Men
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54457 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 45 Men
£50.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99