Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 35

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor II JR Velvet/Flamingo - Kid Size 35 - Red Red 35

Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 35

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£63.00
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor II Jr Velvet Flamingo - 35 - Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£63.27
Delivery from £19.99

Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Rouge 35

2-6 working days
£64.13
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor II JR Velvet/Flamingo - Kid Size 35 - Red Red 35

under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Jr - Children - Red - size 2.5- model 2026 2.5

4-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£147.95
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 41.5 Black 41.5
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 35

Cheapest offer

Ultra Raptor II Junior is the hiking shoe designed for the little ones, perfect for everyday use and for taking the first steps off-road. The upper is made of breathable mesh with thermo-adhesive microfiber reinforcements and an anti-abrasion edge for lightness and maximum impact protection. The Ortholite Hybrid footbed is made with recycled components from the production cycle, and every material in the shoe is vegan-friendly. The FriXion Blue compound outsole ensures excellent grip and durability. Dedicated to our little Velociraptors.Waterproof membrane: NoStack Height (mm) - Heel: 27Stack Height (mm) - Forefoot: 20Drop (mm): 7Lug Height (mm): 6Wide Fit: NoInsole: Ortholite Hybrid KidsLining: non-slip meshMidsole: Light and shock absorbing Memlex EVASole: FriXion Blue with Impact Brake SystemUpper: Breathable Mesh with thermo-adhesive microfiber reinforcements and anti-abrasion edge+ FriXion Blue outsole with Impact Brake System+ Breathable Mesh with thermo-adhesive microfiber r...
£63.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.