Children's sandals Teva Original Universal Violet 31

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.96
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Original Universal Sandals Pink EU 31 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Original Universal Sandals Junior - 31

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.09
Delivery from £12.99

Teva Original Universal Sandals Junior - 31

In stock
£37.68
Delivery from £9.23

Teva Original Universal Sandals Junior - 31

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Teva Women's Verra Sandal, Glow Multi, 7 Big Kid
£41.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.44
Teva Universal Unisex Kids Polyester Touch Fasten Black Cross Strap Sandals
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
Teva.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Teva Kids' Original Universal, Black, 13 US
£26.24
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.98
Teva Kids' Original Universal, Black, 01 US
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 28
£40.28
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's sandals Teva Original Universal Violet 31

Cheapest offer

The Teva Original Universal sandals for kids are the perfect choice for young adventurers looking to explore the world in comfort and style. Designed by the renowned brand Teva, these sandals combine functionality and aesthetics to provide little ones with quality gear for their summer activities.Made with durable materials, the Teva sandals stand out for their robustness, ensuring optimal support throughout the day, whether for a walk in nature, a day at the beach, or a family outing. The rubber outsole provides excellent grip, allowing children to play and run safely on various surfaces.The sandals feature adjustable straps, making them easy to put on and take off while ensuring a good fit on the foot. This system also allows for tailored closure for a perfect fit, which is essential for the comfort of active kids who are always on the move. Unmatched comfort: Designed to hug the shape of children's feet, they provide maximum comfort all day long. Durability: Made with high-q...
£31.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk