Children's sneakers Asics Gel-1130 PS Blanc 31,5

Asics / Children's Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 PS in White 12 kid

Used Offers from

Children's sneakers Asics Gel-1130 PS Blanc 31,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£47.37
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS GEL-1130 PS

5 - 7 Business Days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Kids Gel-1130 Trainers white/grey

5-7 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

ASICS White & Navy Gel-1130 Junior Trainers UK 12 (EU 31½)

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£62.49
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£62.49
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Sportstyle Gel-1130 Gs Trainers White EU 37 1/2 Kids
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Gs Noir 36
£62.49
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Gs Noir 37
£62.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's sneakers Asics Gel-1130 PS Blanc 31,5

Cheapest offer

The result of decades of evolutionary design, the GEL-1130 is a tribute to the ninth version of the GEL-1000 series. The running stability shoe from 2008 keeps your child's feet secure wherever his or her desires take them. Its traditional materials have been reused in the form of inserts to bring a modern touch to the retro shoe. What's more, this comfortable retro shoe has been redesigned for city streets, with the addition of GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£47.37
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk