Children's Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Ps Noir 35

ASICS GEL-1130 Children - Black - Kids 2 CHI

Children's Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Ps Noir 35

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£46.18
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS GEL-1130 PS Sneakers

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.85
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-1130 PS

5 - 7 Business Days
£70.00
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-1130 Children - Black 2 CHI

1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99
Children's Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Ps Noir 35

Cheapest offer

Heir to several decades of design evolution, the sports shoe GEL-1130 PS (little kids) pays tribute to the ninth iteration of the GEL-1000 series. The stability running shoe from 2008 keeps your child's feet supported wherever their adventures take them. Its classic materials have been repurposed to give this retro shoe a more modern look. Additionally, this comfortable retro shoe has been redesigned for city streets, featuring GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£46.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS GEL-1130
Free Delivery
Asics Gel 1130 White
£62.57
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Blanc 43,5
£62.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£58.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£58.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99