Hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34 Gris 40

CHIRUCA - Dakar 34 Men's Trekking Sandals - Grey - Dakar 34 for: Man, grey, 8 UK

Hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34 Gris 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£44.76
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34 Gris 40

1-3 business days
£45.53
Delivery from £16.99

Chiruca Dakar sandals light brown grey - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£48.59
Delivery from £8.99
Hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34 Gris 40

Cheapest offer

The hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34 are the perfect choice for nature lovers and outdoor adventure enthusiasts. Designed to combine comfort and performance, these sandals embody the very essence of hiking, making it easier for you to move across varied terrains.Made by the renowned brand Chiruca, these sandals feature technical characteristics that meet the needs of demanding hikers. With their ergonomic design, they ensure optimal foot support, allowing you to cover long distances without discomfort.Here are some of the main advantages of the hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34: Increased comfort: With a cushioned insole, they provide a soft feeling with every step. Exceptional grip: The rubber outsole offers solid traction, enabling you to walk confidently on slippery or uneven surfaces. Quick drying: The materials used are not only durable but also designed to dry quickly, ideal for activities in wet environments. Perfect fit: The adjustable straps ensure a personalized fit, s...
£44.76
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CHIRUCA - Trekking Sandals Dakar 34 Men - Grey - Dakar 34 for: Men, grey, 9.5 UK
£45.53
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CHIRUCA - Trekking Sandals Dakar 34 Men - Grey - Dakar 34 for: Men, grey, 10 UK
£45.53
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CHIRUCA - Trekking Sandals Dakar 34 Men - Grey - Dakar 34 for: Men, grey, 9 UK
£45.53
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CHIRUCA - Trekking Sandals Dakar 34 Men - Grey - Dakar 34 for: Men, grey, 8.5 UK
£44.76
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99